Back to alphabetize.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

alphabetize.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GRAPHINIUM
Mediavine, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Smartclip Hispania SL
BeOp
Deutsche Post AG
Nubo LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
1plusX AG
Jaduda GmbH
Ensighten
Triple13 Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Oracle Data Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Skimbit Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
WebAds B.V
Kwanko
Adtube AS
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OpenX
respondi AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
iProspect GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Spotad
Adkernel LLC
remerge GmbH
Next Media SRL
Better Banners A/S
BusinessClick
ShareThis, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
OpenWeb LTD
Google Advertising Products
Dugout Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adssets AB
Duration Media, LLC.
OnAudience Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Smadex SL
Affle International
Newsroom AI Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
zeotap GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Impact+
Passendo Aps
Cookie Market LTD
Adtriba GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AWIN AG
Adikteev
Adobe Advertising Cloud
mediarithmics SAS
Smart Adserver
Konodrac S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
YouGov
adbility media GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Maximus Live LLC
Between Exchange
Aniview LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Ingenious Technologies AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bannerflow AB
BLIINK SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GADSME
Realytics
Audiencerate LTD
ADSOCY
SpotX, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kayzen
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ID5 Technology SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Browsi
adhood.com
Happydemics
Axonix LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Placense Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Next Media
INIS sp. zo.o.
INFOnline GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Telaria SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Paypersale.ru
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Effiliation / Effinity
3Q nexx GmbH
PRECISO SRL
digidip GmbH
MiQ
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Arrivalist Co
Bucksense Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realeyes OU
Kochava Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Baidu USA
Quantcast International Limited
plista GmbH
ADUX
Haensel AMS GmbH
Fido S.r.l
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
OneTag Limited
twiago GmbH
JS Web Production
Tapad, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Hivestack Inc.
MISSENA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Impactify
Adpone SL
Moloco, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Roku Advertising Services
Admedo Technology Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Meetrics GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dailymotion SA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
BidTheatre AB
Sublime
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ETARGET SE
Carbon (AI) Limited
Arcspire Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Mountain Digital, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Opti Digital SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Fyber
Brave People Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
LoopMe Limited
Delta Projects AB
Jivox Corporation
Inskin Media LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Digital Squad
GumGum, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
One Planet Only
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mediakeys Platform
Consumable, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BritePool Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Teemo SA
YOC AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Frameplay Corporation
wetter.com GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Amobee Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
AAX LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Acxiom
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adform
adrule mobile GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Liveintent Inc.
Powerspace
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Kubient Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Permodo GmbH
Adhese
Netpoint Media GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Livewrapped AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
AUDIOMOB LTD
Converge-Digital
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Arkeero
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
uppr GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
Threedium
IQM CORPORATION
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
netzeffekt GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Media Square
Publica LLC
Squared SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ermes
Clever Advertising, Lda.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
diva-e products
EASYmedia GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Audienzz AG
NoBid, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Norstat AS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
agof studies
Bidstack Limited
BILENDI SA
Content Ignite
Audience Network
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
video intelligence AG
Permutive Limited
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
RevJet
Wagawin GmbH
iPROM
Insticator, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Apester Ltd
numberly
GeistM Technologies LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
adality GmbH
Cint AB
Vidstart LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
RTB House S.A.
NeuStar, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Innovid Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Clipr
VECTAURY
Eulerian Technologies
PROXISTORE
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pexi B.V.
TripleLift, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Teroa S.A.
Nexx360
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ScaleMonk Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
The Trade Desk
LiquidM Technology GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Habu
Persona.ly
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Golden Bees
DIGITEKA Technologies
B2B Media Group EMEA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Fandom, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Bigabid Media ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Weborama
Adsolutions BV
lead alliance GmbH
Strossle International AB
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AuDigent
Snapupp Technologies SL
Protected Media LTD
Disqus
YieldLift LLC
Mobile Professionals BV
SunMedia
Goldbach Group AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Resolution Media München GmbH
Mintegral international limited
1Agency
Teads
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Truvid Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
TabMo SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
adQuery
admetrics GmbH
Knorex
Madington
The Reach Group GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Zeta Global
Sirdata Cookieless
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sift Media, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Xandr, Inc.
SYNC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
adWMG
Solution coupons
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Converto AG
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Cuebiq
Avocet Systems Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Amnet GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Neodata Group srl
GroupM UK Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
MindTake Research GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Tangoo Srl
A.Mob
KUPONA GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Viralize SRL
Ezoic Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Gemius SA
Solocal
BSmartData GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Sparklit Networks Inc
Dynata LLC
Smartology Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
MGID Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Samsung Ads
ad6media
Smart Traffik
Lotame Solutions, inc
GeoProve
Spotible
SPEAKOL DMCC
Blis Media Limited
Commanders Act
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Luna Media Group LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADventori SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Comscore B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Media16 ltd
AdView
Unruly Group LLC
On Device Research Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Kairos Fire
: Tappx
DistroScale, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Hybrid Theory
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
IP Deutschland GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Adnami Aps
NOW GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
appTV Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADYOULIKE SA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Reignn Platform Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
SpringServe, LLC
Keymantics
Good-Loop Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
TX Group AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Mobsuccess
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Imonomy
Adludio Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Addrelevance
Silverbullet Data Services Group
jsdelivr.com
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
LiveRamp, Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Jampp LTD
MyTraffic
Kiosked Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Dianomi ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
AntVoice
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Betgenius Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Wizaly
Cloud Technologies S.A.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Semasio GmbH
Goodeed
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
NextRoll, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blue
Crowdy News Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adloox SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
StackAdapt
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ViewPay
AudienceRun corp
glomex GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
A Million Ads Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
DNA-I.COM
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Mediascore mbH
digitalAudience
Cxense ASA
Localsensor B.V.
Platform161 B.V.
GP One GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Opinary GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
42 Ads GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Online Solution
Prebid.org
Sirdata
Dentsu London Limited
Sojern, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SoundCast
SITU8ED SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Epom Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INNITY
Cluep LLC
Playrcart Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BidBerry SRL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sportradar AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Appier PTE Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Widespace AB
Near Pte Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LEESTEN INC
Experian Limited
Webgains GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GfK SE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AddApptr GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Criteo SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mars Media Group
Advisible AB
Jellyfish France
Justpremium BV
Rezonence Limited
Timehop, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blingby LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
AerServ LLC
Skaze
Trinity Audio
SpearAd GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Taboola Europe Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
DynAdmic
belboon GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Vidazoo Ltd
33Across
Beachfront Media LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adtelligent Inc.
Epsilon
ADman Interactive SLU
Outbrain UK Ltd
Notify
Welect GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Roq.ad Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
CIBLECLIC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
VLYBY Digital GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GeoEdge
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
N Technologies Inc.
Gamned
Optomaton UG
Telaria, Inc
NEXD
AdDefend GmbH
Videobyte Inc
adsquare GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/alphabetize.org/annualRequestSummary regarding alphabetize.org