Back to alphabetize.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

alphabetize.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sovrn Holdings Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Smartology Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Maximus Live LLC
Zeta Global
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ingenious Technologies AG
Amnet GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Natexo Spain
Blue Media Services LTDA
Vidazoo Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hyper LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Audienzz AG
Bring! Labs AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Seven Technologies S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
MARKETPERF CORP
adnanny.com SLU
Fiducia DLT Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Unruly Group LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Skoiy
OnAudience Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
remerge GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Amazon Advertising
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Sayollo Media LTD
Audiencerate LTD
AirGrid LTD
SoundCast
Caroda s.r.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Prebid.org
Fido S.r.l
Livewrapped AB
N Technologies Inc.
zeotap GmbH
GP One GmbH
Welect GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Cluep LLC
ADMAX
Sirdata
ShowHeroes SRL
PubMatic, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
1plusX AG
belboon GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Hubvisor
Widespace AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SpringServe, LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Between Exchange
Solocal
umlaut communication gmbh
Inskin Media LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Eskimi
JS Web Production
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ETARGET SE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
digidip GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Imonomy
ADITION technologies GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Meetrics GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NEORY GmbH
Adform
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Resono B.V.
AdColony, Inc.
Online Solution
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Signal Digital Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NEXD
Experian Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MGID Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Kairos Fire
Adverticum cPlc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
advanced store GmbH
emetriq GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Gamned
Outbrain UK Ltd
RevJet
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Query Click Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Emerse Sverige AB
TabMo SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
eBay Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Octaive Ltd.
Hybrid Theory
Apester Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Insticator, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Passendo Aps
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Wagawin GmbH
iProspect GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Arrivalist Co
Beachfront Media LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
MiQ
Arcspire Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Digital Squad
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kairion GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adhood.com
Good-Loop Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blingby LLC
Nielsen International SA
Avocet Systems Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
GeoEdge
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Allegro.pl
GumGum, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
GADSME
Hashtag Labs Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Audience Network
Adloox SA
Weborama
Dailymotion SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Mobsuccess
Aptivio Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Triple13 Ltd
Advisible AB
Axiom Media Connect
Bigabid Media ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Adtriba GmbH
zillian sa
Ogury Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
admetrics GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Adlane LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ARKHEUS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Knorex
Blue Billywig BV
Media Square
ADUX
TAPTAP Digital SL
DistroScale, Inc.
Impactify
Jetpack Digital LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Avantis Video Ltd
AuDigent
adQuery
ADSOCY
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Placense Ltd
DynAdmic
United Internet Media GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Opinary GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TX Group AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Ein Rad AB
TOPBOX Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Readpeak Oy
AddApptr GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brid Video DOO
Baidu USA
Smart Adserver
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adnuntius AS
152 Media LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Yieldlove GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
LoopMe Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Cookie Market LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Wizaly
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdQuiver Media SL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sublime
TargetVideo GmbH
Ensighten
Novatiq limited
Permodo GmbH
Digital East GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
uppr GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Bidstack Limited
WebAds B.V
Madington
SPORTORITY UK LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Fyber
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Xandr, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AntVoice
INNITY
Monet Engine Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kertil Iberia SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Contact Impact GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Realytics
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
KUPONA GmbH
Neodata Group srl
B2B Media Group GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Criteo SA
Adikteev
ADYOULIKE SA
CIBLECLIC
Offerista Group GmbH
HUMAN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adsonica
Justpremium BV
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Next Media SRL
REMAILME
Bannerflow AB
Powerspace
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
One Planet Only
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brandcom.inc AS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Amobee Inc.
Showheroes SE
Ziff Davis LLC
MNTN
The MediaGrid Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Fifty Technology Limited
Mars Media Group
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Protected Media LTD
Impact+
33Across
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Realeyes OU
Njuice AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
RevX
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Salestring ApS
Roku Advertising Services
AcuityAds Inc.
Browsi
Commanders Act
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Carbon (AI) Limited
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
Bababam
Google Advertising Products
Evolution Technologies Inc.
C WIRE AG
Ermes
InMobi Pte Ltd
iPROM
RDandX Group DMCC
Covatic Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Converge-Digital
SheMedia, LLC
ViewPay
Synkd Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adhese
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
adality GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Somplo Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
ADman Interactive SLU
ADWAYS SAS
YieldLift LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
vitrado GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dianomi PLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Converto AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Nexx360
Hurra Communications GmbH
Playhill Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADSTOURS SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Content Ignite
AAX LLC
Media16 ltd
Playrcart Limited
ONEcount
plista GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Solution coupons
Samba TV, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Aniview LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
BidTheatre AB
Teroa S.A.
Norstat AS
Gemius SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
Improve Digital
Permutive Limited
SITU8ED SA
Bannernow, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Acxiom
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OpenX
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TMT Digital Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Exactag GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
EXADS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cint AB
Near Pte Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
digitalAudience
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Upwave Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Netpoint Media GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Celtra, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Adnami Aps
The Trade Desk
Golden Bees
Appier PTE Ltd
glomex GmbH
AdView
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
diva-e products
Nubo LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Octave IP Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
travel audience GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
ADRENALEAD
Objective Partners BV
UniCredit S.p.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Jampp LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Deutsche Post AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
giosg.com Oy
Flexoffers.com, LLC
PROXISTORE
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Adomik
Footballco Media Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Viznet
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Unacast Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
Sojern, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adventure Media
Mediavine, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Adpone SL
Disqus
Brave People Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Better Banners A/S
Unblockia SL
adrule mobile GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mars Inc.
Epom Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Dynata LLC
ARMIS SAS
Teavaro
Magnite, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
SunMedia
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Habu
VECTAURY
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GeoProve Limited
Spoods GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
DNA-I.COM
BILENDI SA
Timehop, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
video intelligence AG
PRECISO SRL
Seenthis AB
MyTraffic
Mobfox US LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Videobyte Inc
Yieldlab AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Delta Projects AB
YouGov
Clipr
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Truvid Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Piano Software Inc
NoBid, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Kayzen
Arkeero
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Jellyfish France
Vidoomy Media SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Adssets AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Teemo SA
Pexi B.V.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
AWIN AG
MISSENA
MEDIAMETRIE
Persona.ly
Rezonence Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teads
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
YOC AG
Cuebiq
ID Ward Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Keymantics
mainADV Srl
Kwanko
Discover-Tech ltd
Moloco, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Blue
Pressboard Media Inc
twiago GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
BLIINK SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
BusinessClick
3Q nexx GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adWMG
FRVR Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Jivox Corporation
audio content & control GmbH
Webgains GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Bombora Inc.
Notify
GfK SE
BritePool Inc
Skaze
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
OneTag Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
agof studies
A.Mob
Telecoming S.A.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Epsilon
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Gamesight Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kargo Global Inc.
Adkernel LLC
XChange by SFBX®
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
StackAdapt
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BidBerry SRL
lead alliance GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sonobi, Inc
Fusio by S4M
Oracle Data Cloud
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
Quantcast
Optomaton UG
Sportradar AG
IVO Media Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adxperience SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TripleLift, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
ad6media
Pubfinity LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ShareThis, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/alphabetize.org/annualRequestSummary regarding alphabetize.org