Back to alphabetize.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

alphabetize.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Gemius SA
Bidstack Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Next Media SRL
Content Ignite
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adnuntius AS
Yieldlab AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Demandbase, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Amazon Advertising
PixFuture Media Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Google Advertising Products
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
MindTake Research GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Goodeed
Mediascore mbH
Mindlytix SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
numberly
SheMedia, LLC
Strossle International AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
NeuStar, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Arcspire Limited
Dianomi ltd
Tangoo Srl
Sharethrough, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Telaria, Inc
Opinary GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
BeOp
42 Ads GmbH
admetrics GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Ve Global UK Limited
Axonix LTD
MISSENA
M32 Connect Inc
Teemo SA
Nativo, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sportradar AG
Arkeero
Aarki, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adikteev
Blis Media Limited
The Trade Desk
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BusinessClick
Objective Partners BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Advisible AB
Spoods GmbH
Spotad
AudienceRun corp
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Between Exchange
Experian Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Gamned
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Radio Net Media Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
mediarithmics SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skaze
AuDigent
Powerspace
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Extreme Reach, Inc
Exit Bee Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
LoopMe Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Permodo GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Weborama
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Opti Digital SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Taboola Europe Limited
Smadex SL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Commanders Act
Newsroom AI Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Footballco Media Limited
StackAdapt
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
GfK SE
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mars Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Audiencerate LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
respondi AG
eBay Inc
digitalAudience
ShinyStat S.p.a.
HUAWEI Ads
Nano Interactive GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Wizaly
Mediakeys Platform
Kwanko
United Internet Media GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Imonomy
Sparklit Networks Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Amobee Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Welect GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adlane LTD
Sublime
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
A.Mob
adMarketplace, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
appTV Ltd.
BRICKS
Ermes
Carbon (AI) Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue Billywig BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NEURAL.ONE
Sonobi, Inc
Cluep LLC
ARKHEUS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
ad6media
AdDefend GmbH
One Planet Only
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Squared SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Improve Digital BV
Keymantics
Sojern, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Traffective GmbH
glomex GmbH
Samsung Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jampp LTD
BEINTOO SPA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adbility media GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Aptivio Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Reveal Mobile Inc
ARMIS SAS
MNTN
Pexi B.V.
: Tappx
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Truvid Inc.
GeoProve
Bannerflow AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Kochava Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
BritePool Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
IQM CORPORATION
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Smaato, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Blingby LLC
Addrelevance
ADSTOURS SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Justpremium BV
SYNC
SoundCast
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Axiom Media Connect
Near Pte Ltd
BILENDI SA
Adtube AS
YieldLift LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Skoiy
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
remerge GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Kiosked Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Audienzz AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Octaive Ltd.
Seenthis AB
agof studies
Blockthrough, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Pixalate, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OpenX
Teroa S.A.
1plusX AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Golden Bees
Readpeak Oy
Click Tech Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Duration Media, LLC.
Deutsche Post AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
PROXISTORE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
INNITY
DistroScale, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GlobalWebIndex
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Smart Adserver
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Telaria SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Converge-Digital
GP One GmbH
Spotible
Resono B.V.
ID5 Technology SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
digidip GmbH
AWIN AG
Viznet
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Madington
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
WhatRocks Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
vitrado GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Kayzen
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Digital Squad
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Solution coupons
Nexx360
Goldbach Group AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
Neodata Group srl
Automattic Ads
Kairos Fire
Emerse Sverige AB
On Device Research Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Gamoshi Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Effiliation / Effinity
Innovid Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Telecoming S.A.
Passendo Aps
Epom Ltd.
Mintegral international limited
GeoEdge
diva-e products
OneTag Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Livewrapped AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
MARKETPERF CORP
Publica LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bombora Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
Adxperience SAS
Brid Video DOO
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Widespace AB
adrule mobile GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
adhood.com
Protected Media LTD
Disqus
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Showheroes SE
Bidtellect, Inc
Viralize SRL
SpotX, Inc
Mobsuccess
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Rezonence Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Triple13 Ltd
Videobyte Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GumGum, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SunMedia
Playrcart Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Scene Stealer Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ONEcount
mainADV Srl
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Inspired Mobile Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PRECISO SRL
Captify Technologies Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adnami Aps
Norstat AS
Insticator, Inc.
Media16 ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
33Across
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
UniCredit S.p.A.
BidTheatre AB
Zeta Global
AdsWizz Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
DynAdmic
Impact Tech Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Media Square
Adkernel LLC
Samba TV Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
White Ops, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
IVO Media Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
ShareThis, Inc
video intelligence AG
Solocal
SITU8ED SA
Moloco, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Upwave Inc.
Mars Media Group
FeedAd GmbH
Acxiom
Sirdata Cookieless
Skimbit Ltd
Adloox SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
VECTAURY
Impactify
AdMaxim Inc.
PML Innovative Media
ETARGET SE
Persona.ly
Resolution Media München GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Jellyfish France
Tapad, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
zeotap GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Fandom, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
ADventori SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
advanced store GmbH
Adhese
Nubo LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Betgenius Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Better Banners A/S
Maximus Live LLC
ADRENALEAD
Trinity Audio
Impact+
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
jsdelivr.com
Smart Traffik
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
belboon GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Flashtalking, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Dataseat Ltd
MiQ
plista GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
3Q nexx GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
AAX LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Brave People Ltd.
Clipr
Sizmek by Amazon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Inskin Media LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Converto AG
Ogury Ltd.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
TargetVideo GmbH
iPROM
Alphalyr SAS
SpearAd GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
emetriq GmbH
TabMo SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smile Wanted Group
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Fyber
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Baidu USA
Adssets AB
Hybrid Theory
BLIINK SAS
Kubient Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
JS Web Production
Criteo SA
adsquare GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AntVoice
Dailymotion SA
Monet Engine Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Ensighten
LifeStreet Corporation
Underdog Media LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
Realytics
Adform
A Million Ads Ltd
Cuebiq
Online Solution
Digiseg ApS
Brand Advance Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Semasio GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Piano Software Inc
Adpone SL
TX Group AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adWMG
The Kantar Group Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
WebAds B.V
MyTraffic
VGI CTV, Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Epsilon
Dynata LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ViewPay
Notify
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Localsensor B.V.
CIBLECLIC
Amnet GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Smartology Limited
AerServ LLC
RevX
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AREIA (ADLOOP)
YOC AG
AdColony, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Fido S.r.l
The Ozone Project Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Teads
Unruly Group Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Consumable, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Good-Loop Ltd
1Agency
AdView
GADSME
Venatus Media Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
adality GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Meetrics GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
YouGov
Terminus Software Inc.
twiago GmbH
Browsi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adQuery
RTB House S.A.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
NEXD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cint AB
Delta Projects AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Nielsen LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
uppr GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Placense Ltd
Optomaton UG
AcuityAds Inc.
Permutive Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
Ziff Davis LLC
Digital East GmbH
RevJet
SelectMedia International LTD
Vidstart LTD
Arrivalist Co
GroupM UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blue
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Knorex
Pubfinity LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Habu
Publicis Media GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Audience Network
Kameleoon SAS
Webgains GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
AddApptr GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
ADSOCY
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MGID Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Wagawin GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Aniview LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Threedium
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/alphabetize.org/annualRequestSummary regarding alphabetize.org